Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Spielort | Heim | - | Gast | Schiedsrichter | Ergebnis |
---|
1 |
11.11.2017 |
09:30 |
Rangsdorf, Fontane Gymnasium |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
- | TSV Rangsdorf |
VfL Tegel |
8:3 (4:1;4:2;-:-;-:-) |
2 |
11.11.2017 |
10:30 |
Rangsdorf, Fontane Gymnasium |
TSV Zehlendorf 88 |
- | VfL Tegel |
TSV Rangsdorf |
2:16 (1:7;1:9;-:-;-:-) |
3 |
11.11.2017 |
11:30 |
Rangsdorf, Fontane Gymnasium |
BAT Berlin |
- | Berliner FK Juniors |
Zehlendorf 88 |
16:0 (10:0;6:0;-:-;-:-) |
4 |
11.11.2017 |
12:30 |
Rangsdorf, Fontane Gymnasium |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
- | VfL Tegel |
BAT Berlin |
4:11 (1:6;3:5;-:-;-:-) |
5 |
11.11.2017 |
13:30 |
Rangsdorf, Fontane Gymnasium |
TSV Rangsdorf |
- | BAT Berlin |
BFK |
3:12 (2:3;1:9;-:-;-:-) |
6 |
11.11.2017 |
14:30 |
Rangsdorf, Fontane Gymnasium |
TSV Zehlendorf 88 |
- | Berliner FK Juniors |
BAT Berlin |
8:3 (6:1;2:2;-:-;-:-) |
7 |
25.11.2017 |
09:00 |
Berlin, Sporthalle Monumentenstraße |
BAT Berlin |
- | SG Berlin (U15w) |
|
|
8 |
25.11.2017 |
10:00 |
Berlin, Sporthalle Monumentenstraße |
Berliner FK Juniors |
- | Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
BAT |
2:14 (1:8;1:6;-:-;-:-) |
9 |
25.11.2017 |
11:00 |
Berlin, Sporthalle Monumentenstraße |
VfL Tegel |
- | TSV Rangsdorf |
SG Berlin |
12:3 (5:0;7:3;-:-;-:-) |
10 |
25.11.2017 |
12:00 |
Berlin, Sporthalle Monumentenstraße |
BAT Berlin |
- | Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
Rangsdorf |
23:1 (12:0;11:1;-:-;-:-) |
11 |
25.11.2017 |
13:00 |
Berlin, Sporthalle Monumentenstraße |
SG Berlin (U15w) |
- | VfL Tegel |
|
|
12 |
25.11.2017 |
14:00 |
Berlin, Sporthalle Monumentenstraße |
Berliner FK Juniors |
- | TSV Rangsdorf |
BAT |
0:10 (0:6;0:4;-:-;-:-) |
13 |
02.12.2017 |
09:00 |
Berlin, Sporthalle Monumentenstraße |
Berliner FK Juniors |
- | SG Berlin (U15w) |
|
|
14 |
02.12.2017 |
10:00 |
Berlin, Sporthalle Monumentenstraße |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
- | TSV Zehlendorf 88 |
SG Berlin |
3:10 (2:3;1:7;-:-;-:-) |
15 |
02.12.2017 |
11:00 |
Berlin, Sporthalle Monumentenstraße |
TSV Rangsdorf |
- | VfL Tegel |
BFK |
7:9 (4:4;3:5;-:-;-:-) |
16 |
02.12.2017 |
12:00 |
Berlin, Sporthalle Monumentenstraße |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
- | SG Berlin (U15w) |
|
|
17 |
02.12.2017 |
13:00 |
Berlin, Sporthalle Monumentenstraße |
VfL Tegel |
- | Berliner FK Juniors |
Rangsdorf |
17:1 (8:0;9:1;-:-;-:-) |
18 |
02.12.2017 |
14:00 |
Berlin, Sporthalle Monumentenstraße |
TSV Rangsdorf |
- | TSV Zehlendorf 88 |
Tegel |
6:5 (1:4;5:1;-:-;-:-) |
19 |
06.01.2018 |
11:30 |
Berlin, Borsigwalder Grundschule |
SG Berlin (U15w) |
- | Berliner FK Juniors |
VfL Tegel |
|
20 |
06.01.2018 |
12:30 |
Berlin, Borsigwalder Grundschule |
TSV Zehlendorf 88 |
- | Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
SG Berlin |
7:5 (3:2;4:3;-:-;-:-) |
21 |
06.01.2018 |
13:30 |
Berlin, Borsigwalder Grundschule |
VfL Tegel |
- | BAT Berlin |
BFK |
9:10 (5:3;4:7;-:-;-:-) |
22 |
06.01.2018 |
14:30 |
Berlin, Borsigwalder Grundschule |
SG Berlin (U15w) |
- | Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
Zehlendorf 88 |
|
23 |
06.01.2018 |
15:30 |
Berlin, Borsigwalder Grundschule |
Berliner FK Juniors |
- | VfL Tegel |
BAT |
3:15 (1:9;2:6;-:-;-:-) |
24 |
06.01.2018 |
16:30 |
Berlin, Borsigwalder Grundschule |
TSV Zehlendorf 88 |
- | BAT Berlin |
VfL Tegel |
1:7 (0:2;1:5;-:-;-:-) |
25 |
20.01.2018 |
12:30 |
Berlin, Borsigwalder Grundschule |
TSV Rangsdorf |
- | Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
VfL Tegel |
1:4 (1:3;0:1;-:-;-:-) |
26 |
20.01.2018 |
13:30 |
Berlin, Borsigwalder Grundschule |
BAT Berlin |
- | VfL Tegel |
Rangsdorf |
14:7 (10:3;4:4;-:-;-:-) |
27 |
20.01.2018 |
14:30 |
Berlin, Borsigwalder Grundschule |
SG Berlin (U15w) |
- | TSV Rangsdorf |
VfL Tegel |
|
28 |
20.01.2018 |
15:30 |
Berlin, Borsigwalder Grundschule |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
- | BAT Berlin |
SG Berlin |
2:12 (1:6;1:6;-:-;-:-) |
29 |
20.01.2018 |
16:30 |
Berlin, Borsigwalder Grundschule |
VfL Tegel |
- | SG Berlin (U15w) |
BAT |
|
30 |
24.02.2018 |
10:00 |
Berlin, Kolibri-Grundschule |
Berliner FK Juniors |
- | BAT Berlin |
Tegel |
0:21 (0:11;0:10;-:-;-:-) |
31 |
24.02.2018 |
11:00 |
Berlin, Kolibri-Grundschule |
VfL Tegel |
- | Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
Rangsdorf |
10:5 (7:0;3:5;-:-;-:-) |
32 |
24.02.2018 |
12:00 |
Berlin, Kolibri-Grundschule |
TSV Zehlendorf 88 |
- | TSV Rangsdorf |
BAT |
5:3 (4:3;1:0;-:-;-:-) |
33 |
24.02.2018 |
13:00 |
Berlin, Kolibri-Grundschule |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
- | Berliner FK Juniors |
Rangsdorf |
4:0 (2:0;2:0;-:-;-:-) |
34 |
24.02.2018 |
14:00 |
Berlin, Kolibri-Grundschule |
BAT Berlin |
- | TSV Rangsdorf |
Zehlendorf |
13:1 (3:1;10:0;-:-;-:-) |
35 |
24.02.2018 |
15:00 |
Berlin, Kolibri-Grundschule |
VfL Tegel |
- | TSV Zehlendorf 88 |
BFK |
11:7 (5:5;6:2;-:-;-:-) |
36 |
24.03.2018 |
10:00 |
Berlin, Sporthalle Monumentenstraße |
SG Berlin (U15w) |
- | BAT Berlin |
|
|
37 |
24.03.2018 |
11:00 |
Berlin, Sporthalle Monumentenstraße |
TSV Zehlendorf 88 |
- | Berliner FK Juniors |
Rangsdorf |
|
38 |
24.03.2018 |
12:00 |
Berlin, Sporthalle Monumentenstraße |
TSV Rangsdorf |
- | SG Berlin (U15w) |
|
|
39 |
24.03.2018 |
13:00 |
Berlin, Sporthalle Monumentenstraße |
BAT Berlin |
- | TSV Zehlendorf 88 |
SG Berlin |
|
40 |
24.03.2018 |
14:00 |
Berlin, Sporthalle Monumentenstraße |
TSV Rangsdorf |
- | Berliner FK Juniors |
BAT |
|